Difference between revisions of "User:NicholasChan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|505/506 | |505/506 | ||
|NSEWL train | |NSEWL train | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" {{BDR|Decommissioned}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|507/508 | |507/508 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|NSEWL train | |NSEWL train | ||
|525/526 | |525/526 | ||
|- | |||
|NSEWL train | |NSEWL train | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:23, 8 October 2024
Fully retired trains
KSFB C151A
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
505/506 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
507/508 | NSEWL train | |
515/516 | NSEWL train | 525/526 |
NSEWL train |
KSFB C151B
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
609/610 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
645/645 | NSEWL train | |
665/666 | NSEWL train |