Difference between revisions of "User:NicholasChan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|SCQ208T | |SCQ208T | ||
|Bocky Estima in CHR Parking Lot | |Bocky Estima in CHR Parking Lot | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"{{BDRS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SLV6659C | |SLV6659C | ||
|Rhamanan X-Trail | |Rhamanan X-Trail | ||
|- | |||
|SNB5362X | |||
|Li Yao Cerato | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:33, 8 October 2024
KSFB C151A
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
505/506 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
507/508 | NSEWL train | |
515/516 | NSEWL train | |
525/526 | NSEWL train | |
531/532 | NSEWL train |
KSFB C151B
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
609/610 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
613/614 | NSEWL train | |
645/645 | NSEWL train | |
665/666 | NSEWL train |
Toyota Estima
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
SCQ208T | Bocky Estima in CHR Parking Lot | De-registered & Scrapped |
SLV6659C | Rhamanan X-Trail | |
SNB5362X | Li Yao Cerato |