SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Do not even remove my bus spotting here thanks. SG5543E on 10 today AM |
→Bus Spotting: Added SG6226P do not remove |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS6857G | |SBS6857G | ||
|33 @ 07:45 | |33 @ 07:45 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=26|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6880M | |SBS6880M | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|SBS6312L | |SBS6312L | ||
|97 @ 08:31 | |97 @ 08:31 | ||
|- | |||
|SG6226P | |||
|166 @ 08:41 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 8 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 7 May 2025 | 8 May 2025 (Thursday) | 9 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6857G | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6880M | 111 @ 07:45 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 07:46 | |
| SMB3040A | 61 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1141H | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1145Y | 57 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:02 | |
| SG6197P | 51 @ 08:02 | |
| SMB11D | 176 @ 08:03 | |
| SG3085Z | 176 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5543E | 10 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB3519L | 143 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS6361U | 97 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS3357C | 143 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:12 | |
| SG3083D | 176 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8588U | 166 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8525B | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8061Y | 10 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3509R | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6121X | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6104X | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SG6226P | 166 @ 08:41 |