SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Added SG6226P do not remove |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|SG6226P | |SG6226P | ||
|166 @ 08:41 | |166 @ 08:41 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3523P | |||
|133 @ 07:09 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6494U | |||
|136 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3745R | |||
|74 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3134M | |||
|852 @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3157Y | |||
|851 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6158C | |||
|13 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6011E | |||
|54 @ 07:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5116E | |||
|54 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8375S | |||
|54 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6158C | |||
|13 @ 14:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8616Y | |||
|74 @ 14:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 8 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 7 May 2025 | 8 May 2025 (Thursday) | 9 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6857G | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6880M | 111 @ 07:45 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 07:46 | |
| SMB3040A | 61 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1141H | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1145Y | 57 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:02 | |
| SG6197P | 51 @ 08:02 | |
| SMB11D | 176 @ 08:03 | |
| SG3085Z | 176 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5543E | 10 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB3519L | 143 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS6361U | 97 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS3357C | 143 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:12 | |
| SG3083D | 176 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8588U | 166 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8525B | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8061Y | 10 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3509R | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6121X | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6104X | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SG6226P | 166 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS3523P | 133 @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS6494U | 136 @ 07:12 | |
| SBS3745R | 74 @ 07:13 | |
| SMB3134M | 852 @ 07:14 | |
| SMB3157Y | 851 @ 07:15 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:15 | |
| SBS6011E | 54 @ 07:21 | |
| SG5116E | 54 @ 14:23 | |
| SBS8375S | 54 @ 14:23 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 14:24 | |
| SBS8616Y | 74 @ 14:31 |