SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SBS5195P, SBS6141M & SBS6337R as the latest today |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|SBS7724A | |SBS7724A | ||
|186 @ 06:58 | |186 @ 06:58 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6641L | |||
|120 @ 07:46 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5203A | |||
|64 @ 07:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5117R | |||
|175 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8550C | |||
|100 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8626T | |||
|100 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6337R | |||
|97 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB30Z | |||
|176 @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3501L | |||
|97 @ 08:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB124L | |||
|188 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6356K | |||
|97 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|166 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8434E | |||
|51 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3569S | |||
|143 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1001D | |||
|97e @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3370M | |||
|97 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8090M | |||
|120 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1179A | |||
|97 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|97 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6141M | |||
|51 @ 08:36 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 15 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 May 2025 | 15 May 2025 (Thursday) | 16 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5042J | 851 @ 06:40 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5231T | 16 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8851J | 139 @ 06:50 | |
| SBS8474P | 122 @ 06:51 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS7724A | 186 @ 06:58 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5203A | 64 @ 07:47 | |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8550C | 100 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8626T | 100 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6337R | 97 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 07:57 | |
| SMB30Z | 176 @ 08:01 | |
| SMB3501L | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SMB124L | 188 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6356K | 97 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS5195P | 166 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8434E | 51 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3569S | 143 @ 08:17 | |
| SG1001D | 97e @ 08:18 | |
| SBS3370M | 97 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS8090M | 120 @ 08:34 | |
| SG1179A | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6141M | 51 @ 08:36 |