SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Add on: SBS8509Z on 100 today please do not remove
Line 14: Line 14:
|SBS6667M
|SBS6667M
|111 @ 07:45
|111 @ 07:45
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SG5841U
|SG5841U
Line 72: Line 72:
|SBS8862C
|SBS8862C
|100 @ 08:35
|100 @ 08:35
|-
|SBS8509Z
|100 @ 08:44
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:46, 16 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 16 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 15 May 2025 16 May 2025 (Friday) 17 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS6667M 111 @ 07:45 User: BusFan74
SG5841U 145 @ 07:51
SBS6718A 64 @ 07:51
SBS6839J 64 @ 07:53
SBS8739B 51 @ 07:54
SBS8961A 120 @ 07:55
SG1038Z 195 @ 07:57
SBS6305H 97 @ 08:09
SMB13Z 188 @ 08:15
SBS8341P 10 @ 08:15
SBS3325U 97 @ 08:16
SG3006C 93 @ 08:18
SMB3570L 97 @ 08:19
SG5536B 51 @ 08:20
SBS8118T 175 @ 08:23
SBS8766Y 100 @ 08:25
SMB328R 188 @ 08:28
SBS5230X 51 @ 08:30
SBS6369Z 97 @ 08:31
SBS8862C 100 @ 08:35
SBS8509Z 100 @ 08:44