SgWiki:Bus Spotting/17 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened today's bus spotting |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you. SG1695B & SG1696Z today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3426L | |||
|79 @ 10:38 | |||
|rowspan=35|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5474X | |||
|243G @ 10:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB39A | |||
|172 @ 10:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|243G @ 10:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|193 @ 10:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5116E | |||
|154 @ 10:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8917D | |||
|157 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB14X | |||
|172 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8892R | |||
|242 @ 10:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8894K | |||
|30 @ 10:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8716S | |||
|243W @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1646R | |||
|178 @ 10:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5473Z | |||
|243W @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|242 @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB86M | |||
|172 @ 11:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8916G | |||
|157 @ 11:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6338A | |||
|974 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5962D | |||
|172 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1446B | |||
|178 @ 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|49 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1696Z | |||
|187 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1632E | |||
|187 @ 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1737P | |||
|947 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1615E | |||
|187 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1747K | |||
|941 @ 11:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3366B | |||
|992 @ 11:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6162C | |||
|174 @ 11:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5587D | |||
|176 @ 11:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3064G | |||
|945 @ 12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1041M | |||
|77 @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3054K | |||
|77 @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1718U | |||
|992 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6635E | |||
|174 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 12:51 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 17 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 16 May 2025 | 17 May 2025 (Saturday) | 18 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3426L | 79 @ 10:38 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB5474X | 243G @ 10:39 | |
| SMB39A | 172 @ 10:39 | |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:45 | |
| SBS8945Y | 193 @ 10:47 | |
| SG5116E | 154 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS8917D | 157 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB14X | 172 @ 10:51 | |
| SBS8892R | 242 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8894K | 30 @ 10:54 | |
| SBS8716S | 243W @ 10:55 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 10:57 | |
| SG5473Z | 243W @ 11:00 | |
| SBS8988Z | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SMB86M | 172 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS8916G | 157 @ 11:08 | |
| SG6338A | 974 @ 11:10 | |
| SG5962D | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:13 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1695B | 49 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1696Z | 187 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB1632E | 187 @ 11:30 | |
| SG1737P | 947 @ 11:48 | |
| SMB1615E | 187 @ 11:48 | |
| SG1747K | 941 @ 11:50 | |
| SBS3366B | 992 @ 11:53 | |
| SBS6162C | 174 @ 11:55 | |
| SG5587D | 176 @ 11:59 | |
| SMB3064G | 945 @ 12:05 | |
| SG1041M | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SMB3054K | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS6635E | 174 @ 12:37 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:51 |