SgWiki:Bus Spotting/17 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Updated do not remove. SG5105L & SG1003Z today |
→Bus Spotting: Last one for the day so do not remove thanks SBS6842Z, SMB3063J & SMB65Z today |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|SG1003Z | |SG1003Z | ||
|84G @ 13:12 | |84G @ 13:12 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6356K | |||
|335 @ 13:58 | |||
|rowspan=23|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|502 @ 14:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|502 @ 14:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6668K | |||
|157 @ 14:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|49 @ 14:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3345L | |||
|98 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6842Z | |||
|157 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3564E | |||
|98 @ 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|66 @ 15:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3063J | |||
|871 @ 15:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3005C | |||
|173 @ 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3026S | |||
|173 @ 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB115M | |||
|975 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB59S | |||
|985 @ 15:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5533J | |||
|975 @ 15:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|985 @ 16:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5598Y | |||
|190 @ 16:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB65Z | |||
|172 @ 16:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB388S | |||
|302 @ 16:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB236Y | |||
|300 @ 16:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6007E | |||
|991 @ 16:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6347Z | |||
|974 @ 16:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB2E | |||
|172 @ 16:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 17 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 16 May 2025 | 17 May 2025 (Saturday) | 18 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3426L | 79 @ 10:38 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:39 | |
| SMB39A | 172 @ 10:39 | |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:45 | |
| SBS8945Y | 193 @ 10:47 | |
| SG5116E | 154 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS8917D | 157 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB14X | 172 @ 10:51 | |
| SBS8892R | 242 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8894K | 30 @ 10:54 | |
| SBS8716S | 243W @ 10:55 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 10:57 | |
| SG5473Z | 243W @ 11:00 | |
| SBS8988Z | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SMB86M | 172 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS8916G | 157 @ 11:08 | |
| SG6338A | 974 @ 11:10 | |
| SG5962D | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:13 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1695B | 49 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1696Z | 187 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB1632E | 187 @ 11:30 | |
| SG1737P | 947 @ 11:48 | |
| SMB1615E | 187 @ 11:48 | |
| SG1747K | 941 @ 11:50 | |
| SBS3366B | 992 @ 11:53 | |
| SBS6162C | 174 @ 11:55 | |
| SG5587D | 176 @ 11:59 | |
| SMB3064G | 945 @ 12:05 | |
| SG1041M | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SMB3054K | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS6635E | 174 @ 12:37 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:51 | |
| SG5105L | 43M @ 12:33 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1003Z | 84G @ 13:12 | |
| SBS6356K | 335 @ 13:58 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3126L | 502 @ 14:17 | |
| SG6098S | 502 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS6668K | 157 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS6305H | 49 @ 14:21 | |
| SBS3345L | 98 @ 14:23 | |
| SBS6842Z | 157 @ 14:31 | |
| SMB3564E | 98 @ 14:55 | |
| SMB3066B | 66 @ 15:17 | |
| SMB3063J | 871 @ 15:20 | |
| SMB3005C | 173 @ 15:25 | |
| SMB3026S | 173 @ 15:25 | |
| SMB115M | 975 @ 15:43 | |
| SMB59S | 985 @ 15:51 | |
| SG5533J | 975 @ 15:53 | |
| SMB57Y | 985 @ 16:01 | |
| SG5598Y | 190 @ 16:01 | |
| SMB65Z | 172 @ 16:04 | |
| SMB388S | 302 @ 16:08 | |
| SMB236Y | 300 @ 16:16 | |
| SG6007E | 991 @ 16:24 | |
| SG6347Z | 974 @ 16:25 | |
| SMB2E | 172 @ 16:33 |