SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 19 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 18 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|19 May 2025 (Monday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|20 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS/..." |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG1695B, SMB57Y & SG3120E today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 07:55 | |||
|rowspan=10|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5117R | |||
|175 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5072K | |||
|10 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1113P | |||
|57 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|176 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8558G | |||
|100 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5238A | |||
|51 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3120E | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 19 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 18 May 2025 | 19 May 2025 (Monday) | 20 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5072K | 10 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5238A | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3120E | 51 @ 08:25 |