SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SBS5115X & SG3170K today |
→Bus Spotting: Added SBS8200M on 51 please do not remove. Whether this fleet is given 2 year extension or not, it's not yet |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS5111G | |SBS5111G | ||
|139 @ 07:48 | |139 @ 07:48 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=13|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS5115X | |SBS5115X | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|SG3170K | |SG3170K | ||
|51 @ 08:12 | |51 @ 08:12 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8200M | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 20 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 21 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5111G | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5115X | 186 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS6616K | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6197C | 51 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1037B | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8707T | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5205U | 145 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:11 | |
| SG3170K | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8200M | 51 @ 08:25 |