SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: @BusFan74 thanks for helping me fix my edit yesterday; @RobloxXF fixed the format for you |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you. SG1188Z on 97 (AM) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|SBS3255M | |SBS3255M | ||
|88 @ 13:51 | |88 @ 13:51 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|97 @ 08:53 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6088X | |||
|51 @ 19:09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 20 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 21 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5111G | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5115X | 186 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS6616K | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6197C | 51 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1037B | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8707T | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5205U | 145 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:11 | |
| SG3170K | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8200M | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB5889E | 979 @ 15:00 | User: RobloxXF |
| SG1752U | 13 @ 07:06 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:06 | |
| SBS6515T | 136 @ 07:06 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS2002H | 162 @ 07:17 | |
| SBS8248B | 410G @ 07:18 | |
| SG3062P | 162 @ 13:40 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 13:42 | |
| SBS3255M | 88 @ 13:51 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG6088X | 51 @ 19:09 |