SgWiki:Bus Spotting/22 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SMB36H & SMB58U both on 975 today |
→Bus Spotting: SBS5101K on 262 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|SMB3607R | |SMB3607R | ||
|983 @ 13:44 | |983 @ 13:44 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6498J | |||
|136 @ 13:52 | |||
|rowspan=17|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3470H | |||
|133 @ 13:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5508H | |||
|71 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5101K | |||
|262 @ 13:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5067M | |||
|71 @ 14:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3031S | |||
|55 @ 15:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8465R | |||
|52 @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5167X | |||
|13 @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6171M | |||
|88 @ 15:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1839D | |||
|55 @ 15:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8462Z | |||
|13 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3832Y | |||
|50 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6114S | |||
|156 @ 15:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6111A | |||
|54 @ 15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3253T | |||
|88 @ 15:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5508H | |||
|71 @ 15:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6413D | |||
|OS @ 15:57 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 21 May 2025 | 22 May 2025 (Thursday) | 23 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6051P | 52 @ 12:16 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3194S | TRG @ 12:16 | |
| SG1006R | 335 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6567T | 66 @ 12:36 | |
| SG1729M | 187 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:45 | |
| SG1861M | 502 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS5182B | 157 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1711M | 160 @ 12:53 | |
| SG1722G | 160 @ 13:04 | |
| SG1777Z | 160 @ 13:09 | |
| SMB12B | 983 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB3101H | 974 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB105S | 975 @ 13:15 | |
| SMB109G | 975 @ 13:16 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 13:17 | |
| SG1728R | 178 @ 13:22 | |
| SMB58U | 975 @ 13:26 | |
| SBS8956R | 974 @ 13:31 | |
| SMB3547E | 983 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB36H | 975 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 13:36 | |
| SMB116K | 975 @ 13:39 | |
| SG6098S | 974 @ 13:41 | |
| SMB3607R | 983 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS6498J | 136 @ 13:52 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 13:52 | |
| SG5508H | 71 @ 13:57 | |
| SBS5101K | 262 @ 13:59 | |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 14:01 | |
| SBS3031S | 55 @ 15:38 | |
| SBS8465R | 52 @ 15:40 | |
| SBS5167X | 13 @ 15:40 | |
| SG6171M | 88 @ 15:41 | |
| SG1839D | 55 @ 15:42 | |
| SBS8462Z | 13 @ 15:43 | |
| SBS3832Y | 50 @ 15:44 | |
| SBS6114S | 156 @ 15:45 | |
| SBS6111A | 54 @ 15:47 | |
| SBS3253T | 88 @ 15:50 | |
| SG5508H | 71 @ 15:51 | |
| SBS6413D | OS @ 15:57 |