SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Bus Spotting: Stop editing wrongly
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG1208A
|SG1208A
|676 @ 07:51
|676 @ 07:51
|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|-
|SG1892Z
|SG1892Z
|132 @ 08:02
|132 @ 08:02
|-
|SG1140K
|SG1140K
|676 @ 08:04
|676 @ 08:04
|}

Revision as of 08:07, 26 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 26 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 25 May 2025 26 May 2025 (Monday) 27 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:51 User:BusFan148
SG1892Z 132 @ 08:02
SG1140K 676 @ 08:04