SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Stop editing wrongly |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:51 | |676 @ 07:51 | ||
|[[User:BusFan148]] | |rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
|132 @ 08:02 | |132 @ 08:02 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
|676 @ 08:04 | |676 @ 08:04 | ||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:07, 26 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 |