SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: @BusFan148, please edit properly when you update your bus spotting here. Anyway, please do not remove thank you. SG3184X on 51, SBS6816A on 175 & SMB31X on 61today |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:51 | |676 @ 07:51 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
|676 @ 08:04 | |676 @ 08:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5011Z | |SG5011Z | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
|SBS8648E | |SBS8648E | ||
|151 @ 08:37 | |151 @ 08:37 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB246T | |||
|970 @ 07:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1791G | |||
|139 @ 07:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8523G | |||
|33 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6650K | |||
|57 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6226C | |||
|100 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB28G | |||
|176 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8652S | |||
|100 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3184X | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6816A | |||
|175 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB31X | |||
|61 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:41 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:46, 26 May 2025
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5011Z | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8648E | 151 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB246T | 970 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8523G | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6650K | 57 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6226C | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB28G | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3184X | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6816A | 175 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:31 | |
| SMB31X | 61 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:41 |