SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: @BusFan148, please edit properly when you update your bus spotting here. Anyway, please do not remove thank you. SG3184X on 51, SBS6816A on 175 & SMB31X on 61today |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|100 @ 08:41 | |100 @ 08:41 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8831S | |||
|60 @ 08:47 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User:BusFan148]] | |||
Revision as of 08:49, 26 May 2025
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5011Z | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8648E | 151 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB246T | 970 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8523G | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6650K | 57 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6226C | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB28G | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3184X | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6816A | 175 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:31 | |
| SMB31X | 61 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:41 |
|- |SBS8831S |60 @ 08:47 |rowspan=6|User:BusFan148