SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8831S | |SBS8831S | ||
|60 @ 08: | |60 @ 08:57 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6139X | |||
|93 @ 08:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8259U | |||
|22 @ 08:58 | |||
Revision as of 08:59, 26 May 2025
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5011Z | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8648E | 151 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB246T | 970 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8523G | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6650K | 57 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6226C | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB28G | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3184X | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6816A | 175 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:31 | |
| SMB31X | 61 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:41 |
|- |SBS8831S |60 @ 08:57 |rowspan=8|User:BusFan148 |- |SBS6139X |93 @ 08:58 |- |SBS8259U |22 @ 08:58