SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:49 | |676 @ 07:49 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7619X | |||
|51 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 08:16, 27 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SG1208A |676 @ 07:49 |rowspan=3|User:BusFan148 |- |} |SG1208A |676 @ 08:06 |- |SBS7619X |51 @ 08:15 |-