SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG3189H on 51 plus SBS5029L, SBS8566H & SG1122M on 93 today |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after | {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 31 December 2025}} | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:49 | |676 @ 07:49 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|SG3149Z | |SG3149Z | ||
|51 @ 08:34 | |51 @ 08:34 | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8302D | |||
|59 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:41, 27 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:49 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS7619X | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SG5939Y | 64 @ 07:56 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:56 | |
| SG3189H | 51 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8918B | 186 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5029L | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1122M | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8566H | 93 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:34 |
|- |SBS8302D |59 @ 08:40 |- |}