SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|SBS8302D
|SBS8302D
|59 @ 08:40
|59 @ 08:40
|rowspan=5|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=6|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|}
|-
|-
|SBS6479P
|SBS6479P
|On Test @ 08:45
|Off Service @ 08:45
|-
|}
|SMB1605J
|61 @ 08:44
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:59, 27 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 26 May 2025 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) 28 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:49 User:BusFan148
SG1140K 676 @ 08:06
SBS7619X 51 @ 08:15
SG5939Y 64 @ 07:56
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:56 User: BusFan74
SG3189H 51 @ 07:57
SBS8918B 186 @ 07:58
SBS5029L 93 @ 08:08
SG1122M 93 @ 08:20
SBS8566H 93 @ 08:27
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:34
SBS8302D 59 @ 08:40 User:BusFan148

|- |SBS6479P |Off Service @ 08:45 |- |} |SMB1605J |61 @ 08:44 |- |}