SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Bus Spotting: Did you read your talk page?
Line 96: Line 96:
|SMB3155C
|SMB3155C
|851 @ 13:48
|851 @ 13:48
|}
|-
|SBS3704J
|SBS3704J
|51 @ 16:34
|51 @ 16:34
|rowspan=1|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=1|[[User:BusFan148]]
|-
|}

Revision as of 16:42, 27 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 26 May 2025 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) 28 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:49 User:BusFan148
SG1140K 676 @ 08:06
SBS7619X 51 @ 08:15
SG5939Y 64 @ 07:56 User: BusFan74
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:56
SG3189H 51 @ 07:57
SBS8918B 186 @ 07:58
SBS5029L 93 @ 08:08
SG1122M 93 @ 08:20
SBS8566H 93 @ 08:27
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:34
SBS8302D 59 @ 08:40 User:BusFan148
SBS6479P Off Service @ 08:45
SMB1605J 61 @ 08:44
SG6158C 13 @ 07:11 User: JJZaEJ
SG1116G 130 @ 07:11
SBS3470H 133 @ 07:12
SBS6625J 410W @ 07:19
SBS8786P 54 @ 07:23
SBS8825K 410G @ 07:26
SBS5153K 410W @ 13:36
SBS8307P 13 @ 13:38
SBS8499T 410G @ 13:42
SG6177Y 88 @ 13:45
SG1230J 13 @ 13:46
SG5041L 133 @ 13:47
SMB3155C 851 @ 13:48
SBS3704J 51 @ 16:34 User:BusFan148