SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after | {{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 30 June 2025}} | ||
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' | ||
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]] | !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1605J | |SMB1605J | ||
|61 @ 08: | |61 @ 08:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6158C | |SG6158C | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|SBS3704J | |SBS3704J | ||
|51 @ 16:34 | |51 @ 16:34 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=18|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3223E | |SBS3223E | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|72 @ 16:56 | |72 @ 16:56 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8646K | |||
|51 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 17:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3704J | |||
|51 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|112B @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 @ 17:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3695B | |||
|324 @ 17:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|324 @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6148U | |||
|325 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|325 @ 17:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8236K | |||
|325 @ 17:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|325 @ 17:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8490S | |||
|329 @ 17:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6066Y | |||
|329 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8276U | |||
|329 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 18:48, 27 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:49 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS7619X | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SG5939Y | 64 @ 07:56 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:56 | |
| SG3189H | 51 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8918B | 186 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5029L | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1122M | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8566H | 93 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8302C | 59 @ 08:40 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS6479P | Off Service @ 08:45 | |
| SMB1605J | 61 @ 08:48 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:11 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 07:12 | |
| SBS6625J | 410W @ 07:19 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:23 | |
| SBS8825K | 410G @ 07:26 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 13:36 | |
| SBS8307P | 13 @ 13:38 | |
| SBS8499T | 410G @ 13:42 | |
| SG6177Y | 88 @ 13:45 | |
| SG1230J | 13 @ 13:46 | |
| SG5041L | 133 @ 13:47 | |
| SMB3155C | 851 @ 13:48 | |
| SBS3704J | 51 @ 16:34 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS3223E | 25 @ 16:48 | |
| SBS8836D | 72 @ 16:56 |
|- |SBS8646K |51 @ 17:23 |- |SBS6760B |51 @ 17:33 |- |SBS3704J |51 @ 17:45 |- |SBS6071G |112B @ 17:38 |- |SG3149Z |112B @ 17:53 |- |SBS3001D |324 @ 17:05 |- |SBS3695B |324 @ 17:13 |- |SBS8742R |324 @ 17:21 |- |SBS6148U |325 @ 17:23 |- |SBS5195P |325 @ 17:30 |- |SBS8236K |325 @ 17:39 |- |SBS8481T |325 @ 17:48 |- |SBS8490S |329 @ 17:27 |- |SBS6066Y |329 @ 17:36 |- |SBS8276U |329 @ 17:45 |-