SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|SBS3704J
|SBS3704J
|51 @ 16:34
|51 @ 16:34
|rowspan=19|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=21|[[User:BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|SBS3223E
|SBS3223E
Line 155: Line 155:
|329 @ 17:45
|329 @ 17:45
|}
|}
|SG1140K
|676 @ 19:25
|-
|SG1208A
|676 @ 19:40
|-

Revision as of 20:00, 27 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 26 May 2025 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) 28 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:49 User:BusFan148
SG1140K 676 @ 08:06
SBS7619X 51 @ 08:15
SG5939Y 64 @ 07:56 User: BusFan74
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:56
SG3189H 51 @ 07:57
SBS8918B 186 @ 07:58
SBS5029L 93 @ 08:08
SG1122M 93 @ 08:20
SBS8566H 93 @ 08:27
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:34
SBS8302C 59 @ 08:40 User:BusFan148
SBS6479P Off Service @ 08:45
SMB1605J 61 @ 08:48
SG6158C 13 @ 07:11 User: JJZaEJ
SG1116G 130 @ 07:11
SBS3470H 133 @ 07:12
SBS6625J 410W @ 07:19
SBS8786P 54 @ 07:23
SBS8825K 410G @ 07:26
SBS5153K 410W @ 13:36
SBS8307P 13 @ 13:38
SBS8499T 410G @ 13:42
SG6177Y 88 @ 13:45
SG1230J 13 @ 13:46
SG5041L 133 @ 13:47
SMB3155C 851 @ 13:48
SBS3704J 51 @ 16:34 User:BusFan148
SBS3223E 25 @ 16:48
SBS3522S 76 @ 16:55
SBS8836D 72 @ 16:56
SBS8646K 51 @ 17:23
SBS6760B 51 @ 17:33
SBS3704J 51 @ 17:45
SBS6071G 112B @ 17:38
SG3149Z 112B @ 17:53
SBS3001D 324 @ 17:05
SBS3695B 324 @ 17:13
SBS8742R 324 @ 17:21
SBS6148U 325 @ 17:23
SBS5195P 325 @ 17:30
SBS8236K 325 @ 17:39
SBS8481T 325 @ 17:48
SBS8490S 329 @ 17:27
SBS6066Y 329 @ 17:36
SBS8276U 329 @ 17:45

|SG1140K |676 @ 19:25 |- |SG1208A |676 @ 19:40 |-