SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jade (talk | contribs)
Opened spotting page.
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025}}
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 29 June 2025}}
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%'
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%'
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025|← 27 May 2025]]
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025|← 28 May 2025]]
!style='width:33%;text-align:center'|28 May 2025 (Wednesday)
!style='width:33%;text-align:center'|28 May 2025 (Wednesday)
!style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025|29 May 2025 →]]
!style='width:33%;text-align:right'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025|29 May 2025 →]]
Line 12: Line 12:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|}
|}
|SG3171H
|51 @ 07:15
|rowspan=1|[[User:BusFan148]]
|-

Revision as of 07:28, 28 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 29 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 28 May 2025 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) 29 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter

|SG3171H |51 @ 07:15 |rowspan=1|User:BusFan148 |-