SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG3171H
|SG3171H
|51 @ 07:15
|51 @ 07:15
|rowspan=4|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=5|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 25:
|SBS3957X
|SBS3957X
|87 @ 07:40
|87 @ 07:40
|-
|SG3169R
|51 @ 07:47
|-
|-

Revision as of 07:47, 28 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 27 May 2025 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) 29 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3171H 51 @ 07:15 User:BusFan148

|- |SG3178P |51 @ 07:30 |- |SG5964Z |854e @ 07:36 |- |SBS3957X |87 @ 07:40 |- |SG3169R |51 @ 07:47 |-