SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3169R | |SG3169R | ||
| | |151 @ 07:47 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 28 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 27 May 2025 | 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 29 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:15 | User:BusFan148 |
|- |SG3178P |51 @ 07:30 |- |SG5964Z |854e @ 07:36 |- |SBS3957X |87 @ 07:40 |- |SG3169R |151 @ 07:47 |- |SG1208A |676 @ 07:50 |-