SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: @BusFan148, can you please edit properly? I had to correct the correct format, making troublesome for me |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you. Latest are SBS8056M on 33 & SG3177S on 51 today |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
|676 @ 08:09 | |676 @ 08:09 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1791G | |||
|139 @ 07:46 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8727K | |||
|33 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8919Z | |||
|64 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5939Y | |||
|145 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8056M | |||
|33 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6375E | |||
|120 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3008Y | |||
|93 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8167B | |||
|100 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8652S | |||
|100 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1178C | |||
|97 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6674S | |||
|57 @ 08:32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 28 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 27 May 2025 | 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 29 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:15 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG3178P | 51 @ 07:30 | |
| SG5964Z | 854e @ 07:36 | |
| SBS3957X | 87 @ 07:40 | |
| SG3169R | 151 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS5056H | 22 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS8816L | 21 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5133T | 60 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8985G | 150 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8538P | 63 @ 08:07 | |
| SBS8780E | 63M @ 08:07 | |
| SBS5061S | 60 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8807M | 94 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8599M | Off Service @ 08:11 | |
| SMB343X | 61 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8722Z | 94 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS6782M | 60 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8587Y | 63 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS5081J | 60 @ 08:17 | |
| SBS5069X | 22 @ 08:18 | |
| SG3001R | 93 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6133L | 150 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8882U | 63M @ 08:20 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:09 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8727K | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8919Z | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SG5939Y | 145 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS8056M | 33 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:08 | |
| SG3008Y | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8167B | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3177S | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SG1178C | 97 @ 08:26 | |
| SBS6674S | 57 @ 08:32 |