SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 @ 07:30 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6267X | |||
|72 @ 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 29 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SG3177S |51 @ 07:30 |rowspan=2|User: BusFan148 |- |SG6267X |72 @ 07:30 |-