SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG3177S
|SG3177S
|51 @ 07:30
|51 @ 07:30
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan148]]
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|SG6267X
|SG6267X
|72 @ 07:30
|72 @ 07:30
|}
|-
|SBS3863H
|SBS3863H
|51 @ 08:19
|51 @ 08:19
|-
|}

Revision as of 08:34, 29 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 29 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 28 May 2025 29 May 2025 (Thursday) 30 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3177S 51 @ 07:30 User: BusFan148
SG6267X 72 @ 07:30
SBS3863H 51 @ 08:19