SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG1722G on 33 (AM), SMB86M on 61 and SBS6717C on 120 today |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|SBS3863H | |SBS3863H | ||
|51 @ 08:19 | |51 @ 08:19 | ||
|- | |||
|SG3154H | |||
|51 @ 07:53 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8650Y | |||
|100 @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1722G | |||
|33 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8218M | |||
|93 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3028L | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3562K | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8651U | |||
|100 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB86M | |||
|61 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6717C | |||
|120 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1134D | |||
|57 @ 08:32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 29 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:30 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:30 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 08:01 | |
| SG1722G | 33 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8218M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3028L | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3562K | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB86M | 61 @ 08:23 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS6717C | 120 @ 08:26 | |
| SG1134D | 57 @ 08:32 |