SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|SBS3609B | |SBS3609B | ||
|88 @ 14:31 | |88 @ 14:31 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3488H | |||
|43 @ 15:46 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6464G | |||
|84G @ 12:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1840Z | |||
|382W @ 13:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5088C | |||
|851 @ 16:30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 29 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:30 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:30 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 08:01 | |
| SG1722G | 33 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8218M | 93 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3028L | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3562K | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB86M | 61 @ 08:23 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS6717C | 120 @ 08:26 | |
| SG1134D | 57 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS5136K | Off Service @ 08:37 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6098H | 2 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8117X | 22 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8996A | 93 @ 08:45 | |
| SG1183L | Off Service (15A) @ 08:45 | |
| SG5441R | 88 @ 06:57 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3097L | 852 @ 06:57 | |
| SG1065U | 136 @ 06:58 | |
| SBS3694D | 74 @ 07:01 | |
| SBS5165B | 13 @ 07:03 | |
| SG6264D | 13A @ 07:12 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS8499T | 410W @ 07:13 | |
| SG1775D | 54 @ 07:14 | |
| SBS8482R | 410G @ 14:20 | |
| SG5116E | 88 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS3153H | 74 @ 14:29 | |
| SBS6422C | 136 @ 14:30 | |
| SBS6572C | 130 @ 14:30 | |
| SBS3523P | 133 @ 14:31 | |
| SBS3609B | 88 @ 14:31 | |
| SBS3488H | 43 @ 15:46 | User:Pocky |
| SBS6464G | 84G @ 12:58 | |
| SG1840Z | 382W @ 13:10 | |
| SG5088C | 851 @ 16:30 |