SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SBS8769P | |||
|51 (154) @ 07:05 | |||
|rowspan=1|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 07:09, 30 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 29 May 2025 | 30 May 2025 (Friday) | 31 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SBS8769P |51 (154) @ 07:05 |rowspan=1|User: BusFan148 |-