SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|rowspan=1|[[User: BusFan148]] | |rowspan=1|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 (51) @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 07:25, 30 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 29 May 2025 | 30 May 2025 (Friday) | 31 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8769P | 51 (154) @ 07:05 | User: BusFan148 |
|SG3177S |51 (51) @ 07:14 |-