SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|SBS8769P
|SBS8769P
|51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05
|51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05
|rowspan=1|[[User: BusFan148]]
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan148]]
|}
|}
|SG3177S
|SG3177S
|51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14
|51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14
|-
|}

Revision as of 07:47, 30 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 30 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 29 May 2025 30 May 2025 (Friday) 31 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS8769P 51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05 User: BusFan148

|SG3177S |51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14 |}