SgWiki:Bus Spotting/31 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 30 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 30 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|31 May 2025 (Saturday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|1 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CS..." |
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. SBS8368M on 261 today, more coming soon |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8540G | |||
|22 @ 11:01 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|86 @ 11:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5119K | |||
|261 @ 11:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8368M | |||
|261 @ 11:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5162J | |||
|261 @ 11:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5078U | |||
|162 @ 11:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3036R | |||
|853 @ 11:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3060S | |||
|136 @ 11:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6689A | |||
|165 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5365C | |||
|165 @ 11:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5220A | |||
|71 @ 11:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5103E | |||
|71 @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3612A | |||
|169 @ 11:21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 31 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 30 May 2025 | 31 May 2025 (Saturday) | 1 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8540G | 22 @ 11:01 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8481T | 86 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS5119K | 261 @ 11:04 | |
| SBS8368M | 261 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS5162J | 261 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS5078U | 162 @ 11:07 | |
| SG3036R | 853 @ 11:07 | |
| SMB3060S | 136 @ 11:08 | |
| SBS6689A | 165 @ 11:10 | |
| SG5365C | 165 @ 11:14 | |
| SBS5220A | 71 @ 11:17 | |
| SBS5103E | 71 @ 11:20 | |
| SMB3612A | 169 @ 11:21 |