SgWiki:Bus Spotting/1 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. SMB3038H, SMB3077U, SG1788S & SG1876X today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG1027E | |||
|335 @ 11:41 | |||
|rowspan=30|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|143M @ 11:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|66 @ 11:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3081G | |||
|870 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6043M | |||
|99 @ 11:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1789P | |||
|185 @ 11:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6824B | |||
|157 @ 11:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6103Z | |||
|185 @ 12:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8938T | |||
|157 @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1759B | |||
|502 @ 12:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1005T | |||
|66 @ 12:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1216B | |||
|157 @ 12:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1632E | |||
|178 @ 12:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8790B | |||
|157 @ 12:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3077U | |||
|77 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6305U | |||
|992 @ 12:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB177J | |||
|178 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8735L | |||
|157 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1747K | |||
|945 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3551S | |||
|992 @ 12:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3038H | |||
|945 @ 12:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB109G | |||
|176 @ 13:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1788S | |||
|178 @ 13:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|990 @ 13:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3061P | |||
|871 @ 13:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|871 @ 13:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3022C | |||
|871 @ 13:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1876X | |||
|871 @ 13:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|871 @ 13:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3068X | |||
|992 @ 13:58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 1 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 31 May 2025 | 1 June 2025 (Sunday) | 2 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1027E | 335 @ 11:41 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1695B | 143M @ 11:43 | |
| SG1188Z | 66 @ 11:46 | |
| SMB3081G | 870 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS6043M | 99 @ 11:50 | |
| SG1789P | 185 @ 11:56 | |
| SBS6824B | 157 @ 11:59 | |
| SBS6103Z | 185 @ 12:02 | |
| SBS8938T | 157 @ 12:16 | |
| SG1759B | 502 @ 12:22 | |
| SG1005T | 66 @ 12:26 | |
| SG1216B | 157 @ 12:31 | |
| SMB1632E | 178 @ 12:35 | |
| SBS8790B | 157 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3077U | 77 @ 12:45 | |
| SG6305U | 992 @ 12:47 | |
| SMB177J | 178 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS8735L | 157 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1747K | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3551S | 992 @ 12:57 | |
| SMB3038H | 945 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB109G | 176 @ 13:05 | |
| SG1788S | 178 @ 13:05 | |
| SMB3066B | 990 @ 13:14 | |
| SMB3061P | 871 @ 13:18 | |
| SMB3067Z | 871 @ 13:27 | |
| SMB3022C | 871 @ 13:33 | |
| SG1876X | 871 @ 13:45 | |
| SMB3094U | 871 @ 13:56 | |
| SMB3068X | 992 @ 13:58 |