SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SBS6512B | |||
|119 @ 07:15 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5898H | |||
|132 @ 07:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3186T | |||
|325 @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5316S | |||
|80 @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6268T | |||
|72 @ 07:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 @ 07:21 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 07:21, 2 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 1 June 2025 | 2 June 2025 (Monday) | 3 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SBS6512B |119 @ 07:15 |rowspan=6|User: BusFan148 |- |SG5898H |132 @ 07:16 |- |SG3186T |325 @ 07:17 |- |SG5316S |80 @ 07:17 |- |SG6268T |72 @ 07:19 |- |SG3171H |51 @ 07:21 |-