SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG5946B | |SG5946B | ||
|854 (63241) @ 06:06 | |854 (63241) @ 06:06 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=24|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3149Z | |SG3149Z | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|SG3154H | |SG3154H | ||
|51 @ 07:42 | |51 @ 07:42 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 07:50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 2 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 1 June 2025 | 2 June 2025 (Monday) | 3 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5946B | 854 (63241) @ 06:06 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 06:42 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:02 | |
| SBS6512B | 119 @ 07:15 | |
| SG5898H | 132 @ 07:16 | |
| SG3186T | 325 @ 07:17 | |
| SG5316S | 80 @ 07:17 | |
| SG6268T | 72 @ 07:19 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:21 | |
| SBS6811M | 101 @ 07:24 | |
| SBS6425U | 136 @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 @ 07:26 | |
| SG3187M | 325 @ 07:26 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 @ 07:29 | |
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:29 | |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:29 | |
| SBS6532T | 119 @ 07:30 | |
| SG3175Y | 325 @ 07:31 | |
| SBS6817Y | 101 @ 07:31 | |
| SG5391B | 132 @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6426L | 136 @ 07:32 | |
| SBS7533J | 72 @ 07:34 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:42 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:50 |