SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|169 @ 17:25 | |169 @ 17:25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SBS8185Z | |||
|51 (64009) @ 17:23 | |||
|rowspan=16|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|107 (64009) @ 17:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6149S | |||
|112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5515L | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3187M | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3191A | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8119R | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3123Y | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3188K | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:57 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 21:46, 2 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 1 June 2025 | 2 June 2025 (Monday) | 3 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5946B | 854 (63241) @ 06:06 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 (64019) @ 06:41 | |
| SG3160P | 51 (64019) @ 07:02 | |
| SBS6512B | 119 (64019) @ 07:15 | |
| SG5898G | 132 (64019) @ 07:16 | |
| SG3186R | 325 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SG5316U | 80 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SG6268T | 72 (64019) @ 07:19 | |
| SG3171H | 51 (64019) @ 07:21 | |
| SBS6811M | 101 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS6425U | 136 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 (64019) @ 07:26 | |
| SG3187M | 325 (64019) @ 07:26 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG3177S | 51 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG6267X | 72 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SBS6532T | 119 (64019) @ 07:30 | |
| SG3175Y | 325 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SBS6817Y | 101 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SG5391B | 132 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6426L | 136 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS7533J | 72 (64019) @ 07:34 | |
| SG3154H | 51 (64019) @ 07:42 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:03 | |
| SBS5219E | 22 (82069) @ 08:09 | |
| SBS5236E | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5112D | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SG1142E | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SG1132J | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8883S | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS6088J | 166 @ 08:07 | |
| SMB251C | 61 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB1361L | 963 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS6436M | 97e @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8971X | 100 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6314G | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SG5779S | 176 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6822G | 175 @ 08:33 | |
| SG1143C | 57 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS5207P | 100 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS5026U | 51 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS8383T | 22 (82221) @ 16:32 | User: BusFan148 |
| SMB238S | 61 (82061) @ 16:37 | |
| SBS5026U | 51 (83101) @ 16:46 | |
| SBS5227G | 55 (63241) @ 17:06 | |
| SG5066R | 133 @ 16:38 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3712K | 74 @ 16:41 | |
| SMB3167T | 268 @ 16:51 | |
| SBS8575G | 265 @ 17:21 | |
| SG1086J | 262 @ 17:22 | |
| SG1024M | 265 @ 17:24 | |
| SMB5076J | 169 @ 17:25 |
|SBS8185Z |51 (64009) @ 17:23 |rowspan=16|User: BusFan148 |- |SBS5195P |107 (64009) @ 17:42 |- |SBS6071G |112B (64009) @ 17:38 |- |SBS6149S |112B (64009) @ 17:53 |- |SBS3001D |324 (64009) @ 17:13 |- |SG5515L |324 (64009) @ 17:21 |- |SBS8481T |324 (64009) @ 17:29 |- |SG3187M |325 (64009) @ 17:52 |- |SG3191A |325 (64009) @ 17:28 |- |SBS8119R |325 (64009) @ 17:36 |- |SG3123Y |325 (64009) @ 17:45 |- |SG3188K |325 (64009) @ 17:57 |-