SgWiki:Bus Spotting/3 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 3 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 2 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|3 June 2025 (Tuesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|4 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS/..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|} | |||
|SG6119R | |||
|854 (63241) @ 06:06 | |||
|rowspan=30|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 (64019) @ 06:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 (64019) @ 06:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6446J | |||
|119 (64019) @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6493Y | |||
|136 (64019) @ 07:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3283G | |||
|72 (64019) @ 07:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3178P | |||
|325 (64019) @ 07:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3761T | |||
|153 (64019) @ 07:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8885L | |||
|101 (64019) @ 07:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6267X | |||
|72 (64019) @ 07:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3091T | |||
|80 (64019) @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3175Y | |||
|325 (64019) @ 07:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3145G | |||
|72 (64019) @ 07:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5322B | |||
|132 (64019) @ 07:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6437K | |||
|119 (64019) @ 07:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6494U | |||
|136 (64019) @ 07:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6129A | |||
|101 (64019) @ 07:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3170K | |||
|80A (64019) @ 07:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3179L | |||
|325 (64019) @ 07:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6521H | |||
|136 (64019) @ 07:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6636C | |||
|101 (64019) @ 07:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3106K | |||
|80 (64019) @ 07:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3704J | |||
|153 (64019) @ 07:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3743X | |||
|72 (64019) @ 07:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6482D | |||
|136 (64019) @ 07:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3154H | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 (64019) @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3265J | |||
|60 (64069) @ 08:12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 3 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 2 June 2025 | 3 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 4 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SG6119R |854 (63241) @ 06:06 |rowspan=30|User: BusFan148 |- |SG3149Z |51 (64019) @ 06:43 |- |SG3160P |51 (64019) @ 06:55 |- |SG3171H |51 (64019) @ 07:17 |- |SBS6446J |119 (64019) @ 07:17 |- |SBS6493Y |136 (64019) @ 07:21 |- |SBS3283G |72 (64019) @ 07:22 |- |SG3178P |325 (64019) @ 07:24 |- |SBS3761T |153 (64019) @ 07:25 |- |SBS8885L |101 (64019) @ 07:28 |- |SG6267X |72 (64019) @ 07:28 |- |SBS3091T |80 (64019) @ 07:29 |- |SG3175Y |325 (64019) @ 07:30 |- |SG3177S |51 (64019) @ 07:31 |- |SMB3145G |72 (64019) @ 07:31 |- |SG5322B |132 (64019) @ 07:32 |- |SBS6437K |119 (64019) @ 07:32 |- |SBS6494U |136 (64019) @ 07:32 |- |SBS6129A |101 (64019) @ 07:33 |- |SG3170K |80A (64019) @ 07:36 |- |SG3179L |325 (64019) @ 07:37 |- |SBS6521H |136 (64019) @ 07:37 |- |SBS6636C |101 (64019) @ 07:39 |- |SBS3106K |80 (64019) @ 07:39 |- |SBS3704J |153 (64019) @ 07:40 |- |SBS3743X |72 (64019) @ 07:41 |- |SBS6482D |136 (64019) @ 07:42 |- |SG3154H |51 (64019) @ 07:44 |- |SG1208A |676 (64019) @ 07:50 |- |SG1140K |676 (64019) @ 08:01 |- |SBS3265J |60 (64069) @ 08:12 |}