SgWiki:Bus Spotting/3 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|}
|-
|SG6119R
|SG6119R
|854 (63241) @ 06:06
|854 (63241) @ 06:06

Revision as of 08:51, 3 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 3 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 2 June 2025 3 June 2025 (Tuesday) 4 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG6119R 854 (63241) @ 06:06 User: BusFan148
SG3149Z 51 (64019) @ 06:43
SG3160P 51 (64019) @ 06:55
SG3171H 51 (64019) @ 07:17
SBS6446J 119 (64019) @ 07:17
SBS6493Y 136 (64019) @ 07:21
SBS3283G 72 (64019) @ 07:22
SG3178P 325 (64019) @ 07:24
SBS3761T 153 (64019) @ 07:25
SBS8885L 101 (64019) @ 07:28
SG6267X 72 (64019) @ 07:28
SBS3091T 80 (64019) @ 07:29
SG3175Y 325 (64019) @ 07:30
SG3177S 51 (64019) @ 07:31
SMB3145G 72 (64019) @ 07:31
SG5322B 132 (64019) @ 07:32
SBS6437K 119 (64019) @ 07:32
SBS6494U 136 (64019) @ 07:32
SBS6129A 101 (64019) @ 07:33
SG3170K 80A (64019) @ 07:36
SG3179L 325 (64019) @ 07:37
SBS6521H 136 (64019) @ 07:37
SBS6636C 101 (64019) @ 07:39
SBS3106K 80 (64019) @ 07:39
SBS3704J 153 (64019) @ 07:40
SBS3743X 72 (64019) @ 07:41
SBS6482D 136 (64019) @ 07:42
SG3154H 51 (64019) @ 07:44
SG1208A 676 (64019) @ 07:50
SG1140K 676 (64019) @ 08:01
SBS3265J 60 (64069) @ 08:12