SgWiki:Bus Spotting/4 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove the latest one SMB5080X on 61 today |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS8907H | |SBS8907H | ||
|33 @ 07:45 | |33 @ 07:45 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=28|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8089T | |SBS8089T | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|SMB3027P | |SMB3027P | ||
|97 @ 08:46 | |97 @ 08:46 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5080X | |||
|61 @ 12:37 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 4 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 3 June 2025 | 4 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 5 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8907H | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8089T | 139 @ 07:47 | |
| SBS5213X | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6706J | 64 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8559D | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SG1201T | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS3241C | 139 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS8265B | 153 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS8642X | 33 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8760M | 175 @ 08:07 | |
| SG5439Z | 30 @ 08:13 | |
| SG5551G | 30 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:16 | |
| SG1179A | 97e @ 08:22 | |
| SBS8807M | 93 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3163G | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6243C | 93 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS8679R | 100 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8592G | 175 @ 08:38 | |
| SG1142E | 93 @ 08:39 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:42 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:45 | |
| SMB3027P | 97 @ 08:46 | |
| SMB5080X | 61 @ 12:37 |