SgWiki:Bus Spotting/6 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 6 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 5 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|6 June 2025 (Friday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|7 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS/B..." |
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. SMB36H on 61 today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3678B | |||
|145 @ 07:54 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1847E | |||
|33 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB36H | |||
|61 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1178C | |||
|97e @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6370E | |||
|963 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3117R | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 6 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 5 June 2025 | 6 June 2025 (Friday) | 7 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3678B | 145 @ 07:54 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1847E | 33 @ 07:56 | |
| SMB36H | 61 @ 08:12 | |
| SG1178C | 97e @ 08:15 | |
| SG6370E | 963 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 08:26 | |
| SG3117R | 51 @ 08:28 |