SgWiki:Bus Spotting/7 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Added. Please do not remove thank you. More coming (if applicable) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1770S | |SG1770S | ||
|139 @ 11:00 | |139 @ 11:00 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=28|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7515L | |SBS7515L | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|SBS8618S | |SBS8618S | ||
|63 @ 11:16 | |63 @ 11:16 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1780M | |||
|178 @ 15:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1746M | |||
|992 @ 15:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3012G | |||
|947 @ 15:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1745R | |||
|992 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|947 @ 15:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1758D | |||
|187 @ 15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1718U | |||
|992 @ 15:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6018L | |||
|157 @ 15:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB292J | |||
|178 @ 15:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3033X | |||
|173 @ 16:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB317Y | |||
|178 @ 16:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6818U | |||
|157 @ 16:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|189 @ 16:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7673M | |||
|174 @ 16:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8980U | |||
|157 @ 16:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6173X | |||
|157 @ 16:41 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 7 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 6 June 2025 | 7 June 2025 (Saturday, Public Holiday) | 8 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1770S | 139 @ 11:00 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS7515L | 145 @ 11:01 | |
| SBS6416X | TRG @ 11:02 | |
| SG1050L | 33 @ 11:04 | |
| SG5441R | 64 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6771U | 32 @ 11:10 | |
| SBS6719Y | 120 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8316M | 145 @ 11:12 | |
| SBS8938T | 33 @ 11:15 | |
| SBS8336E | 120 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8618S | 63 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1780M | 178 @ 15:33 | |
| SG1746M | 992 @ 15:35 | |
| SMB3012G | 947 @ 15:37 | |
| SG1745R | 992 @ 15:44 | |
| SMB3066B | 947 @ 15:46 | |
| SG1758D | 187 @ 15:47 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 15:52 | |
| SBS6018L | 157 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB292J | 178 @ 15:57 | |
| SMB3033X | 173 @ 16:12 | |
| SMB317Y | 178 @ 16:18 | |
| SBS6818U | 157 @ 16:20 | |
| SG1736S | 189 @ 16:26 | |
| SBS7673M | 174 @ 16:30 | |
| SBS8980U | 157 @ 16:32 | |
| SBS6173X | 157 @ 16:41 |