SgWiki:Bus Spotting/3 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 (64011) @ 19:28 | |676 (64011) @ 19:28 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6453M | |||
|82 @ 19:50 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6543L | |||
|84W @ 22:01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 9 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 2 June 2025 | 3 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 4 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG6119R | 854 (63241) @ 06:06 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 (64019) @ 06:43 | |
| SG3160P | 51 (64019) @ 06:55 | |
| SG3171H | 51 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SBS6446J | 119 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SBS6493Y | 136 (64019) @ 07:21 | |
| SBS3283G | 72 (64019) @ 07:22 | |
| SG3178P | 325 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 (64019) @ 07:25 | |
| SBS8885L | 101 (64019) @ 07:28 | |
| SG6267X | 72 (64019) @ 07:28 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG3175Y | 325 (64019) @ 07:30 | |
| SG3177S | 51 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SMB3145G | 72 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SG5322B | 132 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6437K | 119 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6494U | 136 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6129A | 101 (64019) @ 07:33 | |
| SG3170K | 80A (64019) @ 07:36 | |
| SG3179L | 325 (64019) @ 07:37 | |
| SBS6521H | 136 (64019) @ 07:37 | |
| SBS6636C | 101 (64019) @ 07:39 | |
| SBS3106K | 80 (64019) @ 07:39 | |
| SBS3704J | 153 (64019) @ 07:40 | |
| SBS3743X | 72 (64019) @ 07:41 | |
| SBS6482D | 136 (64019) @ 07:42 | |
| SG3154H | 51 (64019) @ 07:44 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:01 | |
| SBS3265J | 60 (64069) @ 08:12 | |
| SBS5211B | 186 @ 07:44 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:44 | |
| SBS6101D | 33 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS8978C | 145 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS8843H | 93 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS6337R | 97 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS6665T | 175 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS5177S | 93 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8576D | 120 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:13 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 08:17 | |
| SMB111Z | 188 @ 08:24 | |
| SG6379G | 963 @ 08:28 | |
| SMB3571J | 963 @ 08:42 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 08:47 | |
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:51 | |
| SG5509E | 71 @ 11:37 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG5135A | 71 @ 11:37 | |
| SBS6888S | 130 @ 11:37 | |
| SG3067B | 262 @ 11:39 | |
| SG1157M | 268 @ 11:42 | |
| SG5065T | 71 @ 11:43 | |
| SG5065T | 71 @ 13:13 | |
| SG1175K | 268 @ 13:16 | |
| SG1109C | 269 @ 13:18 | |
| SBS3515M | 76 @ 13:18 | |
| SG1239K | 268 @ 13:24 | |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 13:27 | |
| SBS3519C | 76 @ 13:27 | |
| SG3054M | 262 @ 13:28 | |
| SBS7606H | 88 @ 13:35 | |
| SG3054M | 262 @ 13:36 | |
| SG3001R | 93 (82221) @ 16:36 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS8703D | 60 (82009) @ 16:41 | |
| SG6156H | 51 (82101) @ 16:47 | |
| SBS3137X | 51 @ 19:17 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5940S | 51 @ 19:21 | |
| SG5372G | 64 @ 19:21 | |
| SG5328K | 132 (64009) @ 17:28 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS6071G | 112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6149S | 112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |
| SG5389J | 132 (64009) @ 17:54 | |
| SBS3768A | 324 (64009) @ 17:13 | |
| SBS3826R | 324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SBS8481T | 324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |
| SG3172E | 325 (64009) @ 17:30 | |
| SBS8434E | 325 (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SG3173C | 325 (64009) @ 17:45 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64011) @ 19:12 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64011) @ 19:28 | |
| SBS6453M | 82 @ 19:50 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6543L | 84W @ 22:01 |