SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 9 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 9 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|10 June 2025 (Tuesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|11 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{C..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|} | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 (64019) @ 06:52 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3177S | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3181D | |||
|51 (64019) @ 07:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 (64019) @ 07:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6087L | |||
|101 (64019) @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3174A | |||
|325 (64019) @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3154H | |||
|80 (64019) @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6208A | |||
|153 (64019) @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3863H | |||
|51 (64019) @ 08:06 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 10 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 June 2025 | 10 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 11 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|
|SG3149Z |51 (64019) @ 06:52 |rowspan=11|User: BusFan148 |- |SG3171H |51 (64019) @ 07:17 |- |SG3177S |51 (64019) @ 07:29 |- |SG3181D |51 (64019) @ 07:41 |- |SG1208A |676 (64019) @ 07:49 |- |SBS6087L |101 (64019) @ 08:02 |- |SG3174A |325 (64019) @ 08:02 |- |SG3154H |80 (64019) @ 08:04 |- |SG6208A |153 (64019) @ 08:04 |- |SBS3863H |51 (64019) @ 08:06 |}