SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SMB41S on 61 plus SG1202R on 93 today, recent transfer from BBDEP to BNDEP. Second day of BYD on 153 also |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|SBS8883S | |SBS8883S | ||
|63M (82069) @ 08:07 | |63M (82069) @ 08:07 | ||
|- | |||
|SG3161L | |||
|153 @ 07:55 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB26L | |||
|855 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8651U | |||
|100 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3542T | |||
|963 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1202R | |||
|93 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB41S | |||
|61 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1528Z | |||
|963 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3829H | |||
|166 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3169R | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8631C | |||
|57 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6306S | |||
|97e @ 08:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6355M | |||
|97 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8518Y | |||
|93 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8069B | |||
|100 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB302P | |||
|963 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6348J | |||
|97 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6226P | |||
|166 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1122M | |||
|120 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8548K | |||
|93 @ 08:48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 10 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 June 2025 | 10 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 11 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3149Z | 51 (64019) @ 06:52 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3171H | 51 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SG3177S | 51 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG3181D | 51 (64019) @ 07:41 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:49 | |
| SBS6087L | 101 (64019) @ 08:02 | |
| SG3174A | 325 (64019) @ 08:02 | |
| SG3154H | 80 (64019) @ 08:04 | |
| SG6208A | 153 (64019) @ 08:04 | |
| SBS3863H | 51 (64019) @ 08:06 | |
| SG1140K | 51 (64019) @ 08:07 | |
| SBS8883S | 63M (82069) @ 08:07 | |
| SG3161L | 153 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB26L | 855 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8651U | 100 @ 07:58 | |
| SMB3542T | 963 @ 08:03 | |
| SG1202R | 93 @ 08:04 | |
| SMB41S | 61 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB1528Z | 963 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3829H | 166 @ 08:22 | |
| SG3169R | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8631C | 57 @ 08:28 | |
| SG6306S | 97e @ 08:33 | |
| SBS6355M | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8518Y | 93 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8069B | 100 @ 08:37 | |
| SMB302P | 963 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS6348J | 97 @ 08:38 | |
| SG6226P | 166 @ 08:40 | |
| SG1122M | 120 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:45 | |
| SBS8548K | 93 @ 08:48 |