SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: SG1695B on 77 today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|243G @ 11:20 | |||
|rowspan=27|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8942E | |||
|243G @ 11:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3119H | |||
|242 @ 11:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5439Z | |||
|198 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6195H | |||
|194 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3121A | |||
|194 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|243W @ 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB342Z | |||
|242 @ 11:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6027K | |||
|178 @ 11:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6237X | |||
|157 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6443S | |||
|49 @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8980U | |||
|157 @ 11:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5108D | |||
|185 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3385X | |||
|98 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5008Y | |||
|99 @ 11:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3375A | |||
|98 @ 11:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8323S | |||
|99 @ 12:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1067P | |||
|66 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1240E | |||
|506 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|178 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6694J | |||
|174 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB89E | |||
|985 @ 12:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6436M | |||
|992 @ 12:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3050X | |||
|990 @ 12:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6015G | |||
|991 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3553L | |||
|992 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|77 @ 12:52 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 14 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 June 2025 | 14 June 2025 (Saturday) | 15 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 11:20 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8942E | 243G @ 11:24 | |
| SMB3119H | 242 @ 11:26 | |
| SG5439Z | 198 @ 11:27 | |
| SBS6195H | 194 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB3121A | 194 @ 11:27 | |
| SG6098S | 243W @ 11:30 | |
| SMB342Z | 242 @ 11:31 | |
| SBS6027K | 178 @ 11:34 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 11:35 | |
| SBS6443S | 49 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8980U | 157 @ 11:44 | |
| SG5108D | 185 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3385X | 98 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS5008Y | 99 @ 11:55 | |
| SBS3375A | 98 @ 11:57 | |
| SBS8323S | 99 @ 12:04 | |
| SG1067P | 66 @ 12:10 | |
| SG1240E | 506 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB1624D | 178 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS6694J | 174 @ 12:27 | |
| SMB89E | 985 @ 12:34 | |
| SBS6436M | 992 @ 12:39 | |
| SMB3050X | 990 @ 12:39 | |
| SG6015G | 991 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3553L | 992 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1695B | 77 @ 12:52 |