SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you as the last one |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG5748G | |SG5748G | ||
|197 @ 11:47 | |197 @ 11:47 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=50|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1041M | |SG1041M | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|SMB98D | |SMB98D | ||
|176 @ 12:59 | |176 @ 12:59 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6004B | |||
|157 @ 13:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB317Y | |||
|178 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5051E | |||
|991 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3068X | |||
|945 @ 13:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB99B | |||
|985 @ 13:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|173 @ 13:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3021E | |||
|992 @ 13:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3010L | |||
|173 @ 13:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8268T | |||
|157 @ 13:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6018L | |||
|157 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8496B | |||
|157 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB40U | |||
|983 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5765G | |||
|983 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5052C | |||
|190 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB24S | |||
|171 @ 14:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB315C | |||
|983 @ 14:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB6U | |||
|172 @ 14:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB107L | |||
|300 @ 14:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5774E | |||
|991 @ 14:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5498C | |||
|190 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5531P | |||
|172 @ 14:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5534G | |||
|975 @ 15:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5780L | |||
|180 @ 15:04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3133R | |SMB3133R | ||
|240 @ 12:24 | |240 @ 12:24 | ||
|[[User: CurryGreenLine]] | |||
Revision as of 15:09, 15 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 June 2025 | 15 June 2025 (Sunday) | 16 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5748G | 197 @ 11:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1041M | 183 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3351T | 98M @ 11:49 | |
| SMB232H | 990 @ 11:55 | |
| SMB3124S | 502 @ 12:09 | |
| SMB3525T | 334 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS3810K | 185 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB325Z | 178 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB342Z | 502 @ 12:17 | |
| SBS8042C | 993 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS3391C | 334 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6237X | 157 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 12:27 | |
| SG5353L | 185 @ 12:27 | |
| SG1707B | 941 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5969K | 187 @ 12:41 | |
| SMB3005C | 941 @ 12:44 | |
| SBS8668Y | 157 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3067Z | 945 @ 12:45 | |
| SBS6305H | 77 @ 12:48 | |
| SMB149R | 178 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB87K | TRG @ 12:50 | |
| SMB5Y | 985 @ 12:50 | |
| SMB3061P | 947 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB3066B | 189 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB98D | 176 @ 12:59 | |
| SBS6004B | 157 @ 13:11 | |
| SMB317Y | 178 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB5051E | 991 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB3068X | 945 @ 13:14 | |
| SMB99B | 985 @ 13:16 | |
| SMB3069T | 173 @ 13:17 | |
| SMB3021E | 992 @ 13:22 | |
| SMB3010L | 173 @ 13:28 | |
| SBS8268T | 157 @ 13:32 | |
| SBS6018L | 157 @ 13:35 | |
| SBS8496B | 157 @ 13:37 | |
| SMB40U | 983 @ 13:55 | |
| SG5765G | 983 @ 13:57 | |
| SMB5052C | 190 @ 13:57 | |
| SMB24S | 171 @ 14:00 | |
| SMB315C | 983 @ 14:12 | |
| SMB6U | 172 @ 14:21 | |
| SMB107L | 300 @ 14:29 | |
| SG5774E | 991 @ 14:35 | |
| SG5498C | 190 @ 14:36 | |
| SG5531P | 172 @ 14:37 | |
| SG5534G | 975 @ 15:00 | |
| SG5780L | 180 @ 15:04 | |
| SMB3133R | 240 @ 12:24 | User: CurryGreenLine |