SgWiki:Bus Spotting/17 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 17 July 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 16 June 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|17 June 2025 (Tuesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|18 June 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='..." |
→Bus Spotting: SMB86M on 61 today (AM) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS5015B | |||
|120 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1238M | |||
|33 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8269R | |||
|197 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1201T | |||
|57 @ 07:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1200X | |||
|57 @ 08:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3571J | |||
|963 @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1871J | |||
|93 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3006C | |||
|93 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3510K | |||
|97 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8173H | |||
|175 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6317Z | |||
|97 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8145P | |||
|100 @ 08:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6836S | |||
|175 @ 08:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3542T | |||
|963 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB86M | |||
|61 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8568C | |||
|51 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6443S | |||
|97 @ 08:44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:50, 17 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 16 June 2025 | 17 June 2025 (Tuesday) | 18 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5015B | 120 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1238M | 33 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS8269R | 197 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:53 | |
| SG1201T | 57 @ 07:59 | |
| SG1200X | 57 @ 08:00 | |
| SMB3571J | 963 @ 08:01 | |
| SG1871J | 93 @ 08:05 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:17 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3510K | 97 @ 08:26 | |
| SBS8173H | 175 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:29 | |
| SBS6317Z | 97 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS8145P | 100 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS6836S | 175 @ 08:38 | |
| SMB3542T | 963 @ 08:40 | |
| SMB86M | 61 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8568C | 51 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS6443S | 97 @ 08:44 |