SgWiki:Bus Spotting/18 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SMB16R on 61 today (AM) |
→Bus Spotting: SMB19H on 61 today also |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|SBS8347Z | |SBS8347Z | ||
|33 @ 07:45 | |33 @ 07:45 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1534E | |SMB1534E | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|SBS6693L | |SBS6693L | ||
|51 @ 08:41 | |51 @ 08:41 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB19H | |||
|61 @ 12:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 18 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 17 June 2025 | 18 June 2025 (Wednesday) | 19 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8347Z | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB1534E | 970 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS5015B | 120 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS7708Y | 147 @ 07:50 | |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:53 | |
| SG1896M | 93 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8276U | 166 @ 08:03 | |
| SG5589Z | 30 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS3391C | 143 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS5182B | 57 @ 08:11 | |
| SMB1358Y | 963 @ 08:14 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SMB3541X | 143 @ 08:20 | |
| SMB5045Z | 963 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3190C | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:32 | |
| SMB16R | 61 @ 08:37 | |
| SMB1365B | 963 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS6693L | 51 @ 08:41 | |
| SMB19H | 61 @ 12:31 |